Holla At

Saturday, June 28, 2008

just returned from camp at 12noon..damn tired but its damn fun. I reached school at 2.30pm on friday and went to the leadership class..very interesting, it ended at 5.30. the class is very inspiring
and it might change my attitude towards studying..hopefully..yeah. After that went straight to camp..hahhahaha..had lunch with my ncc boys. hahahahhaa..then my CLT and my badge played strip blackjack..HAHAHHAHA..DAMN FUN..i got stripped..damn..naked..XD..yeah it was windy.
:P
then we played this game called hamburger..damn fun and suspending..and i decided to put strip into the game..hahahahahahah, but didnt get striped tho..XD
we played till ard 11pm..and prepare for nightwalk..DAMN FUN..me and my friend decided to be a ninja..ahhaah yeah..so we take off our shirts and tied it ard our face like a ninja mask..hahahaa
we stalked kids from behind..once they turned ard..its was their nightmare..we scared their shit out..their face was like damn scared..we ran and laugh after scaring them..then they swear us some bad words..but didnt care..the first few was fun..then rest became sissies and walk in groups..it lasted till 2am..then we decided to leave the school and went to 7 eleven..we climbed the school gate like some robbers..luckily nobody was lookin at us..we made so much noise till our CLT says.."alamak i cannot bring you all to robbery" we laughed like hell..
then back to school and i slept in the mother tounge room..then i overslept and didnt see the morning exercise..WEEE..yeah thats all..and we had nasi lemak for breakfast XD
yeap..

7:27 AM


 
I'M ME



Maddie
Rythem and Poetry.
Friendster:
RapAddict

 
BENEATH

I don't look for fights.
I don't smoke.
I don't drink alcohol.
I'm not tryna hate.
I don't sell drugs.
I don't walk around with guns.

I like C-Walkin.
I like writin rhymes.
I like listenin to music.
I like to eat.
I like to sleep.
I like long relationships.

SHOUT-OUTS



CLICKS

Angela
Aysh

Denise
Een
Johan
Ryan
Shi Pei

Freezie
Fiza
Ham-T
Hanyo
MEDIA

Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones
I DO IT OLD SCHOOL

May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
February 2010
May 2010
January 2011
February 2011
August 2011
September 2011